Monthly Archives: September 2017

23-09-2017 WRA Open Day Results 500 Yards

F-Open
NameClubGrade500 Yards500 YardsTOTAL
Maurice SubritzkyKaroriFO58.0458.07116.11
Graeme CookKaroriFO55.0557.03112.08
Simon TeagueKaroriFO47.0260.03107.05
ManoelKaroriFO59.0159.01
FTR
NameClubGrade500 Yards500 YardsTOTAL
Wayne SubritzkyKaroriFTR59.0459.06118.1
Karyn FlanaganKaroriFTR57.0459.04116.08
Steve FlanaganKaroriFTR58.0454.04112.08
Saul ReidKaroriFTR53.0357.01110.04
Ernie SchuchKaroriFTR52.0154.02106.03
Hayden HansenTrenthamFTR52.0153.02105.03
Ross TaitKaroriFTR474895
TR
NameClubGrade500 Yards500 YardsTOTAL
Ross MasonTrenthamTR-A49.0649.0598.11
Nicole McKeeKaroriTR-B48.0247.0295.04
Kevin WinTrenthamTR-A44.0250.0694.08
Tony GoreTrenthamTR-B45.0245.0390.05
Kiriahi McKeeKaroriTyro41.0446.0187.05
JR WhitemanTrenthamTR-A50.0650.06
Charlotte FlanaganKaroriTR-A49.0349.03