30-09-2017 300, 500, 600 Yard Comp

F-Open
NameClubGrade300 Yards500 Yards600 YardsTOTAL
Maurice SmithKaroriF Open57.0355.0257.04169.09
Craig HuntKaroriF Open58.0456.0352.01166.08
Graeme CookKaroriF Open58.0148.01106.02
Frank DuckettMastertonF Open87.0783.582.2
FTR
NameClubGrade300 Yards500 Yards600 YardsTOTAL
Wayne SmithKaroriFTR59.0557.0459.06175.15
Hayden HansenTrenthamFTR47.0252.0250.02149.06
Dave HamiltonKaroriFTR4756.01103.01
James CockerillTrenthamFTR 55.0158.0451.01164.06
Ross CollingsKaroriFTR 51.0252.02103.04
SammyTrenthamFTR-Tyro5356.3109.3
Digby WilkinsonTrenthamFTR-Tyro5355.2108.2
TR
NameClubGrade300 Yards500 Yards600 YardsTOTAL
Owen WhitemanMastertonTR-A49.350.0448.01147.35
John WhitemanTrenthamTR-A49.0349.0749.04147.14
Rags OwensTrenthamTR-A49.0649.0548.05146.16
William LaracyTrenthamTR-A48.0249.0247.01144.05
Kevin WinTrenthamTR-A47.0450.0246.05143.11
Casey GoldsmithTrenthamTR-A44.0250.0448.04142.1
Bernard LaracyTrenthamTR-A38.0148.0337123.04
BJ MartinTrenthamTR-B42.0247.0349.02138.07
Tony GoreTrenthamTR-B4248.0148.03138.04
Aarom JeffriesTrenthamTR-Tyro39.0247.0143129.03

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

twenty − twelve =