14-10-2017 300, 600 Yard Comp

F-Open
NameClubGrade300 Yards600 YardsTOTAL
Graeme CookKaroriFO59.0451.03110.07
Criag HuntKaroriFO56.0453.04109.08
Colin BrownKaroriFO56.0453.02109.06
Simon TeagueKaroriFO58.0349.01107.04
Maurice  SKaroriFO53.0253106.02
Wayne SKaroriFO53.0351104.03
Dave HamiltonvisitorFO47.015097.01
FTR
NameClubGrade300 Yards600 YardsTOTAL
Paul LockwoodvisitorFTR57.0352.01109.04
Karyn FlanaganKaroriFTR5452.01106.01
Saul ReidKaroriFTR45.0160.06105.07
Steve FlanagganKaroriFTR5351.02104.02
Harold ValescoTrenthamFTR50.023989.02
Hayden HansenTrenthamFTR4442.0286.02
Ross TaitKaroriFTR4244.0286.02
Matt WilliamsTrenthamFTR384482
TR and TR Tyro
NameClubGrade300 Yards600 YardsTOTAL
Ross MasonTrenthamTR-A50.0446.0396.07
John McClarenMastertonTR-A48.0447.0295.06
JR WhitemanTrenthamTR-A50.0343.0293.05
Charlotte FlanaganKaitunaTR-A48.0641.0289.08
Rags OwensTrenthamTR-A48.0540.0188.06
Casey GoldsmithTrenthamTR-A46.0240.0286.04
Tony GoreTrenthamTR-B322759
Catrina McCannTrenthamTR-Tyro351752

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

10 + 5 =