Uncategorized

WRA AGM to be held on Sat 14 Oct 9am

The WRA AGM is being held in the Trentham Clubrooms at 9am tomorrow morning, Sat 14 Oct.

We need 15 people there to be able to hold the meeting.  There are a few people away who would normally be there, please make an effort to attend.

Regards

Kevin

07-10-2017 800, 900, 1000 Yard Comp

F-Open
NameClubGrade800 Yards900 Yards1000 YardsTOTAL
Graeme CookKaroriF OPEN59.0459.0657.04175.14
Jake SmithKaroriF OPEN60.0558.0455.02173.11
Simon TeagueKaroriF OPEN52.0155.0255.02162.05
Dave HamiltonKaroriF OPEN434850141
Craig HuntKaroriF OPEN59.0557.03116.08
FTR
NameClubGrade800 Yards900 Yards1000 YardsTOTAL
Wayne SmithKaroriFTR58.0359.0655.03172.12
Eben FouriePetoneFTR59.0556.0256.03171.1
Daryl MayPetoneFTR54.0157.0452.01163.06
Matt WilliamsTrenthamFTR59.0452.0152163.05
Narold ValescoTrenthamFTR51.014953.01153.02
AdrianOsbornePetoneFTR55.0248.0149152.03
Geoff SmithMalvernFTR55.0257.01112.03
Samhi DikmenliTrenthamFTR -TYRO5554.03109.03
Ernest SmithKaroriFTR57.0357.03
TR and TR-Tyro
NameClubGrade800 Yards900 Yards1000 YardsTOTAL
John MclarenMastertonTR-A50.0650.0450.07150.17
Owen WhitemanMastertonTR-A50.0550.0849.05149.18
JR WhitemanTrenthamTR-A50.0549.0249.04148.11
Rags OwensTrenthamTR-A49.0750.0648.04147.17
Andre DoylePetoneTR-A49.0750.0548.03147.15
Vic McMurdoPetoneTR-A49.0649.0349.05147.14
Casey GoldsmithTrenthamTR-A50.0647.0346.04143.13
Kevin WinTrenthamTR-A48.0447.0343.02138.09
Irene CameronTe PukeTR-A49.0549.05
Jared McMurdoPetoneTR-B49.0550.0648.03147.14
Barry ScottPetoneTR-B48.0345.0146139.04
Ewan CormackPetoneTR-B50.0644.0244.02138.1
Tony GoreTrenthamTR-B40.0246.0238.01124.05
Anita BenbrookPetoneTR-B49.0548.0397.08
Aaron JeffriesTrenthamTR-Tyro49.0548.0447.02144.11
Catrina TrenthamTR-Tyro45.0545.05